Unofficial Results

Updated 06/25/2022 at 16:35:25
Rnk  Bib  Name                   Affiliation               Time      Back


                     Pro Men                     
  1    3  ANDERSON, Wyatt        Fezzari Factory Raci   3:58.54         0
  2    5  MCELMON, Ryan          Team Gracie            4:01.16     +2.62
  3    1  ULMER, Naish           Factory Fezzari, BLA   4:03.01     +4.47
  4    2  ELLIS, Shane           Durango Devo           4:07.49     +8.95
  5   78  TULLIS, Jason          Fezzari Factory Raci   4:11.00    +12.46
  6    6  SILBERMAN, Nathan      TRP Cycling            4:18.13    +19.59
  7    4  BROWN, Rob             Fezzari / 100% / ENV   6:57.48  +2:58.94


                 Cat 1 Men 19-29                 
  1   36  JAYNES, Matthew                               4:42.73         0
  2   21  MADSEN, Colten                                4:52.25     +9.52
  3   22  SAMPLES, Colten                               5:34.63    +51.90


                 Cat 1 Men 30-39                 
  1   30  FAIRCLOTH, David       Etnies / MFT / Dang    4:20.06         0
  2   23  LARSEN, Dee                                   4:37.27    +17.21
  3   29  SWEAT, Brian           Bikology               4:43.54    +23.48


                 Cat 1 Men 13-18                 
  1   27  MALLEN, Alex           Outlaw MTB/Commencal   4:30.77         0
  2   24  BRYANT, Boston         Outlaw Mtb, Leatt, D   4:31.19     +0.42
  3   37  PEAD, Griffin                                 4:45.16    +14.39


                 Cat 1 Men 40-49                 
  1   26  CLARK, michael         Mojo wheels            4:34.39         0
  2   35  PREUSS, Paul           SquishLabs Factory     5:12.66    +38.27


                  Cat 1 Men 50+                  
  1   33  RICHARDSON, Tom        LSC/TLD/AARP           5:27.74         0


                   Cat 1 Women                   
  1   32  PALMER, talbott        Outlaw Bike Team       8:18.47         0


                Cat 2 Women 13-18                
  1  101  READ, Jacey            Outlaw bike team       5:12.79         0


                  Cat 2 Men 50+                  
  1  105  HELBLING, James        Mojo Wheels , Kalani   5:49.68         0
  2  117  SOLOVAY, Michael       Launch Racing          7:24.63  +1:34.95
  3   97  BULLOCK, CLINT         Laketown Bicycles /   10:06.00  +4:16.32


                 Cat 2 Men 40-49                 
  1  120  ANDERSON, Pete         Fasst Co               4:34.58         0
  2  165  JONES, Danny                                  5:28.73    +54.15
  3   96  FRANDSEN, James                               5:48.64  +1:14.06
  4  166  RICKETT, Josh          MFT                    5:54.46  +1:19.88
  5  163  NIELSEN, Norm          Fezzari Factory/DVO    6:11.58  +1:37.00


                 Cat 2 Men 13-15                 
  1   90  KNECHT, Colter         Outlaw Bike Team       4:31.06         0
  2  103  HERBERT, Gage          Team Outlaw            4:43.01    +11.95
  3  107  PENDERGRASS, Trustin   Mojo Wheels            4:46.12    +15.06
  4   86  BECKER, Michael        Outlaw Tribe, Leatt,   4:46.61    +15.55
  5   93  WEBBER, Joseph         Outlaw Bike Team       4:52.87    +21.81
  6  130  BELL, River                                   4:58.36    +27.30
  7  104  LUNDIN, Kye            Outlaw Tribe, Leatt,   4:59.78    +28.72
  8   87  BLONQUIST, Xander      Sqwatch Racing         5:08.22    +37.16
  9  106  KIRKHAM, Crew          Outlaw Tribe, Commen   5:11.12    +40.06
 10   91  MORSE, Brycen          Outlaw Bike Team       5:16.33    +45.27
 11   92  WALKER, Brodey         Outlaw Trib            5:29.71    +58.65
 12   88  DEAN, Sam              Hayes Performance Sy   5:44.27  +1:13.21


                 Cat 2 Men 16-18                 
  1   84  BEESON, Ryder          Fly Racing / EKS Bra   4:44.84         0
  2  116  JEFFRIES, Carter       Outlaw                 5:07.73    +22.89
  3   85  HUME, wes              outlaw bike team       5:11.18    +26.34


                 Cat 2 Men 30-39                 
  1  119  PHILBRICK, Clint                              4:37.51         0
  2   79  KEARL, Spenser         MFT Riders             4:41.97     +4.46
  3  114  BYNUM, Brock                                  4:56.78    +19.27
  4  113  RISKEN, Aaron          7 Send Its             5:27.11    +49.60
  5   83  WILLIAMSON, JJ         mft                    6:09.07  +1:31.56


                 Cat 2 Men 19-29                 
  1   76  TAYSOM, Jesse                                 4:21.10         0
  2  109  SWEENEY, Bradon        Canfield Bikes, Comm   4:30.94     +9.84
  3  115  MARX, Christian        Brian Head             4:45.72    +24.62
  4   71  BARNEY, Kelty          Canadian Vegan         4:52.38    +31.28
  5   75  MITCHELL, Reece                               4:55.75    +34.65
  6  108  ENGLAND, Walker                               4:58.78    +37.68
  7   77  WATKINS, Jacob                                5:04.65    +43.55
  8   72  BURRELL, Ethan                                5:11.41    +50.31
  9   74  FELIX, Dayne                                  5:11.87    +50.77
 10   73  ESTRADA, Carlos                               5:17.23    +56.13
 11   34  WEST, Griffin          Outlaw                 5:24.36  +1:03.26
 12  111  NIELSON, Graham                               5:47.82  +1:26.72
 13  110  MAYBERRY, Connor                              5:50.87  +1:29.77


                Novice Women 19+                 
  1  157  REED, Kailey           Outlaw Bike Team       8:46.35         0


                 Novice Men 40+                  
  1  158  HESS, Brad                                    5:44.36         0
  2  156  MCELMON, Wayne         Team Gracie            6:03.88    +19.52
  3  142  MORSE, Travis          Outlaw Bike Team       6:28.72    +44.36


                Novice Men 13-15                 
  1  162  HIGLEY, Davis          Bullmoose Bicycles     5:14.02         0
  2  164  REINKE, Asher          Bullmoose              5:21.49     +7.47
  3  160  SIMINGTON, Statlin                            5:43.60    +29.58
  4  136  CARROLL, Kian                                 5:49.84    +35.82
  5  134  HARRIS, Ryker                                 5:52.71    +38.69
  6  135  JOHNSON, Crew          Outlaw Tribe           5:54.81    +40.79
  7  133  HARDY, AJ              Outlaw bike team       6:07.43    +53.41
  8  132  GALLEGOS, Jack         Outlaw Bike Team       6:56.23  +1:42.21
  9  131  BROADBENT, Jachin                             9:38.71  +4:24.69


                Novice Men 16-18                 
  1  159  SILITCH, Anders        Outlaw                 4:35.69         0
  2  125  PETERS, Tank           Outlaws                4:58.24    +22.55
  3  127  SCHILLER, Brock                               5:04.17    +28.48
  4  155  KIRPES, Owen                                  5:07.93    +32.24
  5  128  VANORMAN, Wesley       outlaw                 5:23.30    +47.61
  6  126  RAMSEY, Preston                               6:36.15  +2:00.46


                Novice Men 19-39                 
  1  122  LUX, Dawson            DLUX Racing            5:26.10         0


                Novice Youth 6-8                 
  1  153  SCHOENBERG, Wolfgang   Outlaw Bike Team       7:11.39         0
  2  161  AMUNDSEN, Easton       Outlaw                 7:39.75    +28.36
  3  152  WILLIAMSON, West       Mountain Militia      11:08.06  +3:56.67


             Novice Junior Men 9-12              
  1  150  SPEALLER, Roark        Outlaw Tribe/Commenc   4:16.39         0
  2  149  SCHILLER, Axel         Outlaw                 4:25.95     +9.56
  3  148  MANOUKIAN, Sako        Outlaw Tribe, Commen   5:17.50  +1:01.11
  4  146  HENNICK, Quinten       Outlaw                 5:24.84  +1:08.45
  5  147  HOLCOMB, Rulon         Outlaw MBT             5:38.68  +1:22.29
  6  144  AMUNDSEN, Carston      Outlaw                 7:39.42  +3:23.03
  7  145  BENITES, Diego         Outlaw BikeTeam        9:07.13  +4:50.74


              Cat 2 Men Junior 9-12              
  1  102  LARIVERE, Clive        Outlaw                 4:17.38         0