Unofficial Results

Updated 04/17/2022 at 15:07:05
Rnk  Bib  Name                    Team      Time      Back


                     Pro Men                     
  1    3  FORESTA, Joseph                4:14.03         0
  2    5  OCHOA, Timothy                 4:36.00    +21.97
  3    2  FIERRO, Justin                 4:37.75    +23.72
  4    4  GLADU, Scott                   4:47.06    +33.03
       1  COOK, Ryder                        DNS          


                    Pro Women                    
  1   19  DOUGHERTY, Fiona               5:49.72         0
  2   20  MIRSEPASSI, Hannah             5:57.60     +7.88
  3   83  MCDONOUGH, Meghan              6:04.30    +14.58


              Open/Retired Vet Men               
  1   15  BEADLE, Corey                  5:11.09         0
  2   17  REEDY, Kenny                   5:15.37     +4.28
  3   18  ZACHERL, Fred                  5:21.89    +10.80
      14  BARKER, Jeff                       DNS          
      16  DRU, Nick                          DNS          


              Category 1 Men 15-16               
  1   38  VERMETTE, Asa                  4:12.08         0
  2   36  TAYLOR, Jacob                  4:35.90    +23.82
  3   34  OCHOA, Mattox                  4:43.50    +31.42
  4   30  LAWRENCE, Ryder                4:44.57    +32.49
  5   31  LYNN, Ryley                    4:57.43    +45.35
  6   28  GONZALEZ, Che                  5:01.60    +49.52
  7   29  LARIVIERE, Fred                5:27.02  +1:14.94
  8   33  MCDERMOTT, Finn                5:29.61  +1:17.53
      32  MARKHAM, Luke                      DNS          
      35  REYNOLDS, Eddie                    DNS          
      37  TOMLINSON, Gavin                   DNS          


              Category 1 Men 17-18               
  1   43  MALISKA, Justin                4:25.86         0
  2   46  RESSLER, Tyler                 4:41.93    +16.07
  3   44  POLLARD, Vann                  4:50.06    +24.20
  4   40  COLE, Keegan                   5:05.56    +39.70
  5   48  TRADER, Ben                    5:12.73    +46.87
  6   45  PUGMIRE, Danny                 5:13.50    +47.64
  7   47  ROWELL, Aiden                  5:20.23    +54.37
      39  BONN, Logan                        DNS          
      41  GRAY, Caden                        DNS          
      42  KITCHEN, Nathan                    DNS          


              Category 1 Men 19-29               
  1   53  PYRON, Jack                    5:03.89         0
  2   50  COLEY, Luke                    5:23.13    +19.24
  3   52  POROLI, Alex                   6:30.05  +1:26.16
  4   51  GOODEY, Justin                 7:00.46  +1:56.57
  5   49  COLE, Blake                    7:01.02  +1:57.13


              Category 1 Men 30-39               
  1   62  SYKES, Arthur                  4:48.54         0
  2   67  ZULUAGA, Esteban               4:52.17     +3.63
  3   57  FIELDS, Garson                 5:12.93    +24.39
  4   66  ZAVIDICH, Ivo                  5:19.29    +30.75
  5   60  LUBIN, Michael                 5:32.96    +44.42
      56  BROWN, Rob                         DNS          
      63  THOMAS, Chris                      DNS          


              Category 1 Men 40-49               
  1   79  WINTER, Quinn                  4:55.41         0
  2   76  CRANER, Benjamin               4:58.30     +2.89
  3   73  BAUGHMAN, Kris                 5:08.60    +13.19
  4   75  CLARK, Michael                 5:10.39    +14.98
  5   78  PREUSS, Paul                   5:22.69    +27.28
      77  FLEGAL, Geoffrey                   DNS          


               Category 2 Men 40+                
  1   88  REED, Jon                      5:16.50         0
  2  249  VARGAS, Javier                 5:23.62     +7.12
  3   84  COOPER, Jerrad                 5:30.22    +13.72
  4   86  HIGGINS, Dana                  5:32.29    +15.79
  5   90  VARGAS, Gabriel                6:17.05  +1:00.55
  6   89  STRUNK, Shane                  6:48.58  +1:32.08
      87  MCMILLAN, Nic                      DNS          


              Category 2 Men 30-39               
  1   94  JARMAN, Todd                   5:06.54         0
  2   98  POULSEN, Trent                 5:08.70     +2.16
  3   99  RANGEL, Keenan                 5:19.03    +12.49
  4   95  KEARL, Spenser                 5:20.31    +13.77
  5  101  SODERMAN, Troy                 5:22.30    +15.76
  6  102  TEEPEN, Scott                  5:25.68    +19.14
  7   97  LUEVANO, Nathan                5:47.47    +40.93
  8  104  ZARATE, Jonathan               5:47.87    +41.33
  9   92  ANTES, Khem                    5:48.19    +41.65
 10   93  GALLEGOS, Ryan                 6:01.89    +55.35
 11   96  LEMICH, John                   6:07.68  +1:01.14
 12  100  ROBINSON, Zachary              9:18.96  +4:12.42
      91  ALLANIGUE, Elijah                  DNS          


            Category 2 & 3 Men 19-29             
  1  151  MASTRO, Nick                   4:59.38         0
  2  257  GONZALEZ, Javier               5:11.55    +12.17
  3  145  BERLIN, Ryan                   5:27.74    +28.36
  4  146  BOLEWARE, Evan                 5:30.89    +31.51
  5  147  ESPOSITO, Zach                 5:42.60    +43.22
  6  153  SABIN, Jonathan                6:19.67  +1:20.29
  7  154  WELLS, Kaleb                   7:34.64  +2:35.26
     148  GOLDEN, Lance                      DNS          
     149  HARDY, Justin                      DNS          
     150  LELITO, Matt                       DNS          
     152  ROBERTS, John                      DNS          


              Category 2 Men 15-18               
  1  124  WALKER, Jett                   5:04.59         0
  2  121  SCOTT, Brennan                 5:04.65     +0.06
  3  107  COMPTON, Konnor                5:10.84     +6.25
  4  114  MITCHELL, Julien               5:13.89     +9.30
  5  120  ROGERS, Wyatt                  5:17.40    +12.81
  6  250  VARGAS, Aaron                  5:19.16    +14.57
  7  113  JOHNSTON, Justice              5:26.55    +21.96
  8  110  HACKER, Tanner                 5:29.97    +25.38
  9  122  SHANNON-FROLICH, Zhand         5:43.57    +38.98
 10  109  GULIUZZA, Joey                 6:01.13    +56.54
 11  117  PRESTON, Mason                 6:08.47  +1:03.88
 12  118  PUCKETT, Soren                 6:26.51  +1:21.92
 13  108  GREEN, Parker                  6:36.82  +1:32.23
 14  105  BECKER, Michael                6:37.00  +1:32.41
 15  111  HUME, Wes                      6:44.51  +1:39.92
     106  BOTHMAN, Logan                     DNS          
     112  JENKINS, Price                     DNS          
     119  RODRIGUEZ, Anthony                 DNS          
     123  STIKA, Noah                        DNS          


              Category 2 Women 19+               
  1  126  SALTER, Olivia                 7:04.16         0
  2  125  GILHUYS, Miranda               7:34.56    +30.40


             Category 2 Women 15-18              
     127  BUCKENBERGER, Addison              DNS          
     128  COLE, Ainslee                      DNS          


               Category 3 Men 50+                
  1  170  CLIFFORD, Lance                5:20.67         0
  2  172  DANIELSON, David               6:23.92  +1:03.25
  3  174  MCKELVEY, Mike                 7:10.08  +1:49.41
  4  173  KINIKINI, Daniel               7:21.28  +2:00.61
  5  171  COUCH, Don                     7:47.81  +2:27.14
     175  ROGERS, Brian                      DNS          


              Category 3 Men 30-49               
  1  181  RISKEN, Aaron                  5:52.79         0
  2  180  MANALO, Leann Andrei           5:55.60     +2.81
  3  179  HOLWAY, Tim                    6:49.29    +56.50
  4  178  HAAKER, Jake                   7:43.91  +1:51.12
     176  DIAZ, Jimmy                        DNS          
     177  FRANDSEN, James                    DNS          


              Category 3 Men 15-18               
  1  183  BLONQUIST, Xander              5:55.29         0
  2  190  KIRPES, Owen                   6:12.75    +17.46
  3  185  CARROLL, Kian                  6:18.92    +23.63
  4  187  DIAZ, Lexanny                  6:24.49    +29.20
  5  194  SINNETT, Brock                 6:24.60    +29.31
  6  189  KIRKHAM, Crew                  6:47.41    +52.12
  7  256  GIROD, Jeff                    7:33.15  +1:37.86
     186  COMEY, Hayden                      DNS          
     192  SCHILLER, Brock                    DNS          


                   11-14 Girls                   
  1  234  JENKINS, Lillee                5:45.95         0
  2  235  PORRAS, Samantha               6:55.71  +1:09.76
     233  GULIUZZA, Alaina                   DNF          


                   11-12 Boys                    
  1  225  WALTERS, Jake                  5:49.31         0
  2  220  KINIKINI, Ellis Tahi           6:07.95    +18.64
  3  216  BUNDY, Eli                     6:10.34    +21.03
  4  221  MCDERMOTT, Brody               6:34.64    +45.33
  5  223  SCHILLER, Axel                 6:58.98  +1:09.67
  6  217  FRANKLIN, Mason                8:06.90  +2:17.59
  7  224  SCHRIER, Emmit                 9:03.79  +3:14.48
  8  218  GIFFORD, Gavin                 9:47.07  +3:57.76
     219  HENNICK, Quinten                   DNS          
     222  MCMILLAN, Bam                      DNS          


                   13-14 Boys                    
  1  196  BUNDY, Cohen                   4:48.70         0
  2  200  LLOYD, Levi                    4:56.67     +7.97
  3  214  VERBANAC, Jacob                5:05.36    +16.66
  4  207  PENDERGRASS, Trustin           5:06.54    +17.84
  5  197  CLIFFORD, Connor               5:09.00    +20.30
  6  203  MALLEN, Alex                   5:11.48    +22.78
  7  195  BRYANT, Boston                 5:12.19    +23.49
  8  204  MALLEN, Luke                   5:13.26    +24.56
  9  206  OSTOJA, Adam                   5:23.55    +34.85
 10  210  SHALEEN, Cash                  5:24.20    +35.50
 11  202  MALISKA, Travis                5:25.45    +36.75
 12  201  LUNDIN, Kye                    5:33.07    +44.37
 13  208  RUSSELL, Reed                  5:34.65    +45.95
 14  199  GIFFORD, Jerik                 6:03.11  +1:14.41
 15  215  WALKER, Brodey                 6:03.75  +1:15.05
 16  253  HERBERT, Gage                  6:39.52  +1:50.82
 17  205  MORSE, Brycen                  6:46.52  +1:57.82
 18  213  VAWTER, Joel                   6:54.98  +2:06.28
 19  198  CRANER, Milo                   7:26.83  +2:38.13
 20  212  SIMINGTON, Statlin             7:44.57  +2:55.87
     209  SATTERFIELD, Liam                  DNS          
     211  SHAMAH, Teodor                     DNS          


                 6-10 Elite Boys                 
  1  232  COMPTON, Kole                  6:52.02         0
  2  231  CARLISLE, Brayden              8:00.35  +1:08.33


               6-11 Beginner Girls               
  1  247  CLIFFORD, Callie               6:29.00         0


               6-10 Beginner Boys                
  1  251  FIERRO, Benton                 5:39.00         0
  2  230  KUBIAK, Cadel                  6:50.00  +1:11.00
  3  229  GALLEGOS, Gunner               7:38.00  +1:59.00